Programa

"Unidades Móviles"

ESCENARIOSm.jpg

Patrocinador

logoJuntaEx.png

Agrupación

Localidad

06/08/2020

LAS LIMAS

(Cañaveral)

Portezuelo

08/08/2020

CyD TORREJONCILLO

(Torrejoncillo)

Acehuche

08/08/2020

SAVIA VIVA

(Coria)

Pescueza

09/08/2020

VIRGEN DE TEBAS

(Casas de Millán)

Vegaviana

13/08/2020

EL REDOBLE

(Cáceres)

Pozuelo de Zarzón

14/08/2020

ZANGAENA

(Riolobos)

Villasbuenas de Gata

15/08/2020

LABRANZA

(Holguera)

Villanueva de la Sierra

15/08/2020

MONCOVIL

(Villafranca de los Barros)

Atalaya

19/08/2020

LAS LIMAS

(Cañaveral)

Ahigal

20/08/2020

SAVIA VIVA

(Coria)

Villamiel (Suspendida)

21/08/2020

ZAGAENA

(Riolobos)

Berzocana

22/08/2020

EL REDOBLE

(Cáceres)

Nuñomoral (Suspendida)

24/08/2020

EL REDOBLE

(Cáceres)

Cabeza la Vaca

25/08/2020

LABRANZA

(Holguera)

Cedillo

26/08/2020

VIRGEN DE TEBAS

(Casas de Millán)

Arroyomolino de la Vera

29/08/2020

JUÉLLEGA EXTREMEÑA

(Valencia de Alcántara)

Navas del Madroño

30/08/2020

LABRANZA

(Holguera)

Azabal

31/08/2020

LAS LIMAS

(Cañaveral)

Pasarón de la Vera

03/09/2020

NTRA. SRA. de la ANTIGUA

(Mérida)

Esparragalejo

04/09/2020

RENACER

(Badajoz)

Puebla de Obando

06/09/2020

SAVIA VIVA

(Coria)

Casas del Castañar

07/09/2020

JUÉLLEGA EXTREMEÑA

(Valencia de Alcántara)

Sierra de Fuentes

(Suspendida)

08/09/2020

ZANGAENA

(Riolobos)

Pueblonuevo de Miramontes (Suspendida)

10/09/2020

VIRGEN DE TEBAS

(Casas de Millán)

Torrequemada

12/09/2020

VIRGEN DE LOS REMEDIOS

(Torrecillas de la Tiesa)

Alía (Suspendida)

13/09/2020

TIERRA DE BARROS

(Almendralejo)

Baños de Montemayor

15/09/2020

LAS LIMAS

(Cañaveral)

Valdelacasa del Tajo

16/09/2020

RECORDANZAS

(Monroy)

Valdefuentes (Suspendida)

18/09/2020

VIRGEN DE LOS REMEDIOS

(Torrecillas de la Tiesa)

Higuera de la Serena (Suspendida)

19/09/2020

RECORDANZAS

(Monroy)

Gata (Suspendida)

21/09/2020

CARAMANCHO

(Don Benito)

Logrosán

22/09/2020

EL VENERO

(Valverde de Mérida)

Santa Ana (Suspendida)

24/09/2020

NTRA. SRA. de la ANTIGUA

(Mérida)

Guadajira

25/09/2020

ALONSO DE MENDOZA

(La Garrovilla)

Plasenzuela

27/09/2020

MONCOVIL

(Villafranca de los Barros)

Puerto de Santa Cruz

28/09/2020

EL REDOBLE

(Cáceres)

Santa Marta de Magasca

30/09/2020

ALONSO DE MENDOZA

(La Garrovilla)

Ruecas

01/10/2020

NTRA. SRA. de la ANTIGUA

(Mérida)

Santiago del Campo (Suspendida)

03/10/2020

EL VENERO

(Valverde de Mérida)

Acedera

04/10/2020

EL DESPERTAR

(Cedillo)

Membrío

06/10/2020

CARAMANCHO

(Don Benito)

Orellana de la Sierra (Suspendida)

07/10/2020

RENACER

(Badajoz)

Nogales

09/10/2020

CARAMANCHO

(Don Benito)

Santi-Spiritus (Suspendida)

09/10/2020

LOS JATEROS

(Fregenal de la Sierra)

Salvaleón

11/10/2020

EL REDOBLE

(Cáceres)

Carcaboso (Suspendida)

12/10/2020

NTRA. SRA. de la ANTIGUA

(Mérida)

Tamurejo (Suspendida)

15/10/2020

CARAMANCHO

(Don Benito)

Peñalsordo (Suspendida)

16/10/2020

MONCOVIL

(Villafranca de los Barros)

Valencia del Ventoso

17/10/2020

TIERRA DE BARROS

(Almendralejo)

Calzadilla de los Barros

18/10/2020

LOS JATEROS

(Fregenal de la Sierra)

Retamal de Llerena

 (Suspendida)

19/10/2020

MONCOVIL

(Villafranca de los Barros)

Valencia de las Torres

 (Suspendida)

22/10/2020

RENACER

(Badajoz)

Usagre (Suspendida)

24/10/2020

ALONSO DE MENDOZA

(La Garrovilla)

Bohonal de la Sierra

25/10/2020

DON BENITO

(Caramancho)

Trasierra (Suspendida)

27/10/2020

EL REDOBLE

(Cáceres)

Puebla del Maestre

28/10/2020

TIERRA DE BARROS

(Almendralejo)

Villalba de los Barros

 (Suspendida)

30/10/2020

CARAMANCHO

(Don Benito)

Villagonzalo

  • Facebook
  • YouTube